Vereinsmeisterschaft
2001 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Freihand LG Jugend |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ringe |
|
|
|
|
1. |
Christoph Buschkühle |
91 |
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Felix Lütke-Bornefeld |
89 |
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Benedikt Schomacher |
88 |
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Dennis Eickhölter |
86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Freihand LG
Schützen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ringe |
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Sven Konietzko |
379 |
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Hans Holtkötter |
337 |
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Heiner Konert |
305 |
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Hermann Holtkötter |
294 |
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Jörg Schütz |
288 |
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
August Witt |
250 |
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Ingeborg
Konert |
228 |
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Otto Runge |
210 |
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Ralf Schaaf |
207 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Auflage
Kleinkaliber Jugend |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ringe |
|
|
|
|
1. |
Dennis Eickhölter |
182 |
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Felix Lütke-Bornefeld |
173 |
5x10 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Christoph Buschkühle |
173 |
4x10 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Benedikt Schomacher |
157 |
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Phillip Holtkötter |
154 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hendrik Claus |
170 |
ohne Wertung |
|
|
|
|
|
Auflage
Kleinkaliber Damen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ringe |
|
|
|
1. |
Ingeborg Konert |
185 |
|
|
|
2. |
Silke Holtkötter |
183 |
|
|
|
3. |
Uschi Blankenburg |
177 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Auflage
Kleinkaliber Schützen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ringe |
|
|
|
1. |
Wilfried Holtkötter |
191 |
|
|
|
2. |
Hermann Holtkötter |
189 |
11x10 |
|
|
|
3. |
Franz Schomacher |
189 |
10x10 |
|
|
|
4. |
Sven Konietko |
187 |
|
|
|
5. |
Jörg Schütz |
185 |
9x10 |
|
|
|
6. |
Heiner Konert |
185 |
7x10 |
|
|
|
7. |
Jürgen Knepper |
184 |
|
|
|
8. |
Otto Runge |
182 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Ralf Schaaf |
179 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Hans Holtkötter |
177 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
August Witt |
178 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Detlef Grawe |
176 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
John Oliver |
174 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Auflage
Kleinkaliber Senioren |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ringe |
|
|
|
1. |
Uwe Blankenburg |
183 |
|
|
|
2. |
Franz Holtkötter |
175 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Josef Knepper |
173 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Ludwig Pohlmeier |
169 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Auflage LG Schüler |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ringe |
|
|
|
1. |
Phillip Holtkötter |
188 |
|
|
|
2. |
Dennis Eickhölter |
182 |
|
|
|
3. |
Michel Knepper |
180 |
|
|
|
4. |
Christian Schomacher |
159 |
|
|
|
5. |
Verena Holtkötter |
159 |
|
|
|
6. |
Katharina Holtkötter |
144 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Auflage LG Jugend |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ringe |
|
|
|
1. |
Felix Lütke Bornefeld |
180 |
|
|
|
2. |
Christoph Buschkühle |
179 |
|
|
|
3. |
Benedikt Schomacher |
175 |
|
|
|
4. |
Stefan Schomacher |
167 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Auflage LG Damen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ringe |
|
|
|
1. |
Ingeborg Konert |
194 |
15x10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Silke Holtkötter |
194 |
14x10 |
|
|
|
3. |
Angelika Grawe |
186 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Ulla Holtkötter |
161 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Auflage LG
Schützen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ringe |
|
|
|
1. |
Wilfried Holtkötter |
199 |
|
|
|
2. |
Sven Konietzko |
195 |
|
|
|
3. |
Hans Holtkötter |
194 |
14x10- 6x9 |
letzte Serie 5x10 |
|
|
4. |
Jörg Schütz |
194 |
14x10- 6x9 |
letzte Serie 3x10 |
|
|
5. |
Heiner Konert |
193 |
|
|
|
6. |
Hermann Holtkötter |
191 |
|
|
|
7. |
Franz Schomacher |
190 |
|
|
|
8. |
Jürgen Knepper |
187 |
|
|
|
9. |
August Witt |
184 |
|
|
|
10. |
Detlev Grawe |
182 |
|
|
|
11. |
Otto Runge |
182 |
|
|
|
12. |
Ralf Schaaf |
180 |
|
|
|
13. |
Reinhard Eickhölter |
179 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Auflage LG Senioren |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ringe |
|
|
|
1. |
Uwe Blankenburg |
191 |
|
|
|
2. |
Anton Kleine |
185 |
|
|
|
3. |
Franz Holtkötter |
184 |
|
|
|
4. |
Uschi Blankenburg |
183 |
|
|
|
5. |
Josef Knepper |
183 |
|
|
|
6. |
Benno Ortkemper |
178 |
|
|
|
7. |
Ludwig Pollmeier |
178 |
|
|
|
|
Luftpistole Jugend |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ringe |
|
|
|
1. |
Dennis Eickhölter |
123 |
|
|
|
2. |
Felix Lütke-Bornefeld |
114 |
|
|
|
3. |
Benedikt Schomacher |
114 |
|
|
4. |
Verena Holtkötter |
106 |
|
|
5. |
Christoph Buschkühle |
75 |
|
|
6. |
Michel Knepper |
72 |
|
|
|
Luftpistole alle
Klassen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ringe |
|
|
|
1. |
Sven Konietzko |
321 |
|
|
|
2. |
Jürgen Knepper |
310 |
|
|
|
3. |
Hermann Holtkötter |
293 |
|
|
|
4. |
Jörg Schütz |
292 |
|
|
|
5. |
Reinhard Eickhölter |
287 |
|
|
|
6. |
Heiner Konert |
265 |
|
|
|
7. |
Uschi Blankenburg |
254 |
|
|
|
8. |
Otto Runge |
253 |
|
|
|
9. |
Hans Holtkötter |
252 |
|
|
|
10. |
Josef Knepper |
248 |
|
|
|
11. |
Uwe Blankenburg |
238 |
|
|
|
12. |
Ingeborg Konert |
203 |
|
|
|
13. |
Detlev Grawe |
178 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|